#POSEONTOUR #LINTERIOR / BALI HOME TOUR

POSE-bali-ametis-villa-1
Yeah, this was one of my villa's on Bali, Ametis Villa.We had a personal Butler - Putu, such a cutie - 
a private pool and garden, "room service" or better said, served breakfast everyday plus dinner, 
cocktails and Balinese massages, yep that's was all it I guess. Oh and I almost forgot, a surprise 
birthday cake. #NOBIGGIE

Of course I didn't forgot my surprise birthday cake and that "#nobiggie" was the biggest joke I ever 
made because let me be clear about something: this villa was heaven on earth, but then even better. 
HAHA, HALLELUJAH!

I know, I know everybody always says the "yeah it was so amazing, I want to stay here forever 
#takemeback" bullcrap, but seriously guys, I just can't deny I'm almost crying my eyes out when 
I'm looking at these pictures again. Oh my Gucci, this was the sh*t. Paradise (by the dashboard light) 
kinda sh*t. Some paradise I never experienced before. 

Wanna discover thé hidden gem of Bali? Then this is the place honeys.
Terima kasih for having me Ametis Villa, you brought my Bali trip to a whole next level!
POSE-bali-ametis-villa-2
POSE-bali-ametis-villa-3
POSE-bali-ametis-villa-4
POSE-bali-ametis-villa-5
SHOP BALI INTERIOR:


POSE-bali-ametis-villa-6
POSE-bali-ametis-villa-7
POSE-bali-ametis-villa-8
POSE-bali-ametis-villa-9
POSE-bali-ametis-villa-10
POSE-bali-ametis-villa-14
POSE-bali-ametis-villa-11
POSE-bali-ametis-villa-12
POSE-bali-ametis-villa-13

Ametis Villa
Jalan Pantai Batu Bolong
Canggu, Kuta
Bali, Indonesië

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

#POSEONTOUR / #SQUADGALS TAKE IBIZA

Stripes and denim